Fenix E03R V2.0 LED

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Fenix E03R V2.0
• Output: 500 lm, Range 90 m, Runtime 50,000 hrs
• Battery: 400 mAh, Runtime up to 30 hrs, rechargeable via USB-C
• Features: Red light, emergency signals, adjustable brightness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66 B0C1NZ93L6
Powerful Illumination: With an impressive 500 lumens maximum output and a beam distance of up to 90m, the Fenix E03R V2.0 delivers exceptional brightness for its size Versatile Lighting Modes: Offering seven lighting modes, including four brightness levels for white light, red light, red flashing, and a breathing pulse light Effortless Charging: Equipped with USB-C charging capability for convenient and modern charging solutions Compact and Portable: Weighing only 30 grams and measuring 5.3cm long, the Fenix E03R V2.0 is incredibly compact and easy to carry on your keychain Rugged Construction: Crafted from durable A6061-T6 aluminium with a HA111 hard anodised coating, this flashlight is built to withstand daily wear and tear. Its IP66 rating ensures protection against dust, heavy rain, and splashes Extended Runtime: Provides up to 30 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring reliable illumination when you need it most Red Light Mode: Features dedicated red light functionality to preserve night vision and provide discreet lighting in low-light situations
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66 8500067*
Powerful Illumination: With an impressive 500 lumens maximum output and a beam distance of up to 90m, the Fenix E03R V2.0 delivers exceptional brightness for its size Versatile Lighting Modes: Offering seven lighting modes, including four brightness levels for white light, red light, red flashing, and a breathing pulse light Effortless Charging: Equipped with USB-C charging capability for convenient and modern charging solutions Compact and Portable: Weighing only 30 grams and measuring 5.3cm long, the Fenix E03R V2.0 is incredibly compact and easy to carry on your keychain Rugged Construction: Crafted from durable A6061-T6 aluminium with a HA111 hard anodised coating, this flashlight is built to withstand daily wear and tear. Its IP66 rating ensures protection against dust, heavy rain, and splashes Extended Runtime: Provides up to 30 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring reliable illumination when you need it most Red Light Mode: Features dedicated red light functionality to preserve night vision and provide discreet lighting in low-light situations
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix E03R v2.0 Rechargeable 500 Lumen Keychain Light Grey
fenixE03Rv2.0Rechargeable500LumenKeychainLightGrey fenixE03Rv2.0Rechargeable500LumenKeychainLightGrey Brand:FENIX Model:E03Rv2Grey...
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch | 500 Lumens | 90 6942870309552
fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch | 500 Lumens | 90, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fenix E03R V2.0
Output: 500 lm, Range 90 m, Runtime 50,000 hrs
Battery: 400 mAh, Runtime up to 30 hrs, rechargeable via USB-C
Features: Red light, emergency signals, adjustable brightness
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great edc mini flashlight 🔦
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/09/2023
|
Great product from Fenix. Just like my other flashlight from Fenix the Lr35r it doesn't disappoint. Great for searching something close by like on the ground, the back of a trunk. Build quality seems good only the coating...View More scratches quick, beam pattern is a nice flood beam. Great seller product came fast 3daysView Less
With reviews from

Fenix E03R V2.0 LED Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fenix

Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 7 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 7 Prices
Fenix PD32
£82.95
Fenix PD32Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£32.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£32.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Newton 1000
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£31.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel