Fenix TK16 V2.0

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix TK16 V2.0
from £93.76to £110.954 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Total length: 14.3 cm
• Weight: 112 g
• Lumens: 3100
• Power supply: 21700 battery
• Waterand shock-resistant aluminum housing
• Beam distance: 380 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix TK16 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix TK16 V2.0 Tactical APF Torch, Black IFFEN6942870307749
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable, Weight: 0.24691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: FENIX
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Fenix TK16 V2.0 Tactical APF Torch, Black IFFEN6942870307749
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable, Weight: 0.24691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: FENIX
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Rechargeable Tactical Light Fenix TK16 V2.0 AND FREE BATTERY! 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY FETK16V2
Rechargeable Tactical Light Fenix TK16 V2.0 AND FREE BATTERY! 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Fenix TK16 V2.0 Tactical Flashlight - Rechargeable - 3100 Lumens FETK16V2
Fenix TK16 V2.0 Tactical Flashlight - Rechargeable - 3100 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Total length: 14.3 cm
Weight: 112 g
Lumens: 3100
Power supply: 21700 battery
Waterand shock-resistant aluminum housing
Beam distance: 380 m
Maximum burn time: approx. 43 hours
Switch between brightness levels and strobe mode
Brightness: up to 3100 lumens
Lamp head diameter: 34 mm
Rechargeable
Shock-resistant
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix TK16 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Fenix TK15Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E12 V2.0
£59.99
Fenix E12 V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Fenix PD36RCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix TK16 V2.0
MESJAMBESCHIC
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
hdewcameras
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel