Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
from £118.95to £228.697 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 200 m
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply, USB
• Battery Life: 40 h
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H14R.2 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 1000 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IPX4), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 35 Hours Running Time gerprim70
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H14R.2 is compact, extremely powerful & full of technology, this 1000 lumens head torch features a rear red LED light plus transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain ENDLESS BENEFITS: The battery charge indicator & warning lets you know when to power your head lamp & front switch allows seamless one-handed control, perfect for various sporting activities, camping & night walking ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser H14R.2 features a powerful advanced focus system which allows you to focus the light beam as a spot or flood, without losing quality of light LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H14R.2 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 35 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H14R.2 LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser Lemco LED Lenser Headtorch H14R.2 Headtorch Light - 7299R
Lemco LED Lenser Headtorch H14R.2 Headtorch Light - 7299R, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H14R.2 1000 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Torch 7299R IPX4
Ledlenser H14R.2 1000 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Torch 7299R IPX4, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser H14R.2 Headlamp 1000lm Rechargeable Focusable Swivel 7299R
Ledlenser H14R.2 Headlamp 1000lm Rechargeable Focusable Swivel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
LedLenser H14R.2 Rechargeable LED Headlamp Head Torch - 1000 Lumen Beam 7299R
LedLenser H14R.2 Rechargeable LED Headlamp Head Torch - 1000 Lumen Beam, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H14R.2 Rechargeable Li-ion and AA (option) 1000 Lumen Head Torch 7299R
Ledlenser H14R.2 Rechargeable Li-ion and AA (option) 1000 Lumen Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 7299-R H14R.2 Headlamp 1000lm Rechargeable Focusable Swivel 7299R
Ledlenser 7299-R H14R.2 Headlamp 1000lm Rechargeable Focusable Swivel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£228.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:200 m
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply, USB
Battery Life:40 h

Price History

1M
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£278.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.59
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Ledlenser iW5RCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Nao RL
£121.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H19R Core
£133.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
euraxltd
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel