Nitecore P20iX

Manufacturer: Nitecore
from £105.88to £198.595 offersManufacturer: Nitecore
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Nitecore P20iX Black Tactical Flashlight
• 4x CREE XP-L2 V6 LEDs, max. 4000 lumens, beam distance up to 221 meters
• NL2150HPi Li-Ion battery with 5000mAh capacity, long runtime
• STROBE READY button for quick switching between brightness levels and strobe mode
• USB-C charging port, waterproof according to IP68, includes accessories (battery, holster, clip, lanyard, etc.)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitecore P20iX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore P20iX,Black B095BSDVGG
Max peak beam intensity of 12, 200cd and max throw of 221 meters Highly efficient constant current circuit provides a stable output for up to 350 hours [ POWER SOURCE ] Powered by a NL2150i battery, USB-C rechargeable battery (5000)
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
Nitecore P20iX,Black B095BSDVGG
Max peak beam intensity of 12, 200cd and max throw of 221 meters Highly efficient constant current circuit provides a stable output for up to 350 hours [ POWER SOURCE ] Powered by a NL2150i battery, USB-C rechargeable battery (5000)
prodImage
£108.91
Shipping: Free
Nitecore P20iX USB Charge 4000 Lumens LED Flashlight Torch
Features: - A max output of 4,000 lumens - An optical system combined with crystal coating and "Precision Digital Optics Technology"...
prodImage
£114.94
Shipping: Free
Nitecore P20iX USB-C Charging 4000 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight
Nitecore P20iX USB-C Charging 4000 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore P20iX Tactical Flashlight Rechargeable, Black
6952506406722 NT-P20IX
prodImage
£198.59
£207.30
Shipping: £8.71
with shipping: £8.71
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Nitecore P20iX Black Tactical Flashlight
4x CREE XP-L2 V6 LEDs, max. 4000 lumens, beam distance up to 221 meters
NL2150HPi Li-Ion battery with 5000mAh capacity, long runtime
STROBE READY button for quick switching between brightness levels and strobe mode
USB-C charging port, waterproof according to IP68, includes accessories (battery, holster, clip, lanyard, etc.)
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M
Nitecore P20iX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 2 Prices
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Nitecore NU33Compare 5 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Nitecore TIP SECompare 6 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£234.18
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10iX
£158.89
Nitecore P10iXCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.67
Nitecore P10 V2Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£77.85
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.94
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel