Fenix HM61R

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix HM61R
from £89.95to £102.956 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Brightness: 1,200 lm
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fenix HM61R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix HM61R V3.0 Headlamp Torch Rechargeable Headtorch Light 1800 Lumens HM61R.11122
Fenix HM61R V3.0 Headlamp Torch Rechargeable Headtorch Light 1800 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM61R V3.0 USB-C Charging 1800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight HM61R11122
Fenix HM61R V3.0 USB-C Charging 1800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM61R V3.0 1800 Lms LED Head Torch Headlight
Features: - 1800 lumens maximum output, 195 meters maximum beam distance. - Spotlight, floodlight and red light sources assist lighting needs in...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM61R V3.0 Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp | 1800 Lumen | 195m | 300 Hrs Max | Main Beam, Flood Beam, red Beam/Flash |Magnetic Base | IP68 B0GFNPFBTD
[Ultra-Bright Headlamp] Multi-mode lighting with spotlight, floodlight and red light options, including multiple brightness levels and direct access to red light [Versatile Lighting] High-output white LED with red LED support, delivering up to 1800 lumens and a maximum beam distance of 195 metres [Long Lasting Power] Powered by a high-capacity 4000mAh rechargeable battery with fast USB-C charging [Durable & Rugged] Industrial-grade A6061-T6 aluminium construction with hard-anodised finish, 2m impact resistance and IP68 waterproof rating [Adjustable & Comfortable] Highly versatile design featuring dual side switches, intelligent proximity dimming sensor, magnetic base and detachable body for use as a torch or work light
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix HM61R V3.0 Headlamp Torch Rechargeable Headtorch Light (1800 Lumens) HM61R.11122
Fenix HM61R V3.0 Headlamp Torch Rechargeable Headtorch Light (1800 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM61R V3.0 Rechargeable Headtorch - 1800 Lumens Max. HM61R11122
Fenix HM61R V3.0 Rechargeable Headtorch - 1800 Lumens Max., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Brightness:1,200 lm
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Fenix HM61R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix HM61R
hdewcameras
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel