Fenix PD35R

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix PD35R
from £84.99to £115.7312 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Compact tactical flashlight
• Max. 1,700 lumens, range 353 meters
• Dual tactical tail switch for instant activation and strobe
• USB Type-C charging port
• Includes rechargeable 3400mAh Li-Ion battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix PD35R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix PD35R Rechargeable Compact Long Range LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 350m | 100 Hrs Max | USB-C | Tactical Tail Switch | Instant Strobe | IP68, Black
【Extreme Performance】 Shine bright with 1700 lumens, illuminating distances over 350 metres with the Luminus SFT40 LED. 【Customisable Lighting Solutions】With five brightness levels ranging from Eco to Turbo, the PD35R caters from close-range inspection to illuminating distant subjects. 【Convenient Rechargeability】Equipped with a rechargeable 3400mAh battery and USB-C charging capability. Fully charge your torch in just 3 hours for uninterrupted use. 【Effortless Control】From the user-friendly dual switch tail cap, easily change brightness levels and access emergency strobe. 【Rugged Reliability】Built to withstand tough conditions, the PD35R features IP68 waterproofing, 1.5-metre drop resistance, and durable A6061-T6 aluminium construction. Compact and lightweight, it's the perfect companion for professionals, outdoor enthusiasts, and everyday users alike.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix PD35R Rechargeable Compact Long Range LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 350m | 100 Hrs Max | USB-C | Tactical Tail Switch | Instant Strobe | IP68, Black
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix PD35R Rechargeable Compact Long Range LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 350m | 100 Hrs Max | USB-C | Tactical Tail Switch | Instant Strobe | IP68, Black B0BT4NKM1V
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix PD35R ACE USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight
Fenix PD35R ACE USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix PD35R ACE USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight
Features: - Innovative SET mode and customizable Strobe design match lighting needs on different occasions. - 2000 lumens maximum output and 380...
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix PD35R Rechargeable Tactical Flashlight Torch Mini Light (1700 Lumens) PD35R.11111
Fenix PD35R Rechargeable Tactical Flashlight Torch Mini Light (1700 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix PD35R USB Charging 1700 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight
Features: - 1700 lumens maximum output and 353 meters maximum beam distance. - Included Fenix 18650 (3400mAh) Rechargeable Battery. - Compatible...
prodImage
£115.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix PD35R ACE Rechargeable Outdoors & Security Torch | 2000 Lumens | 380m | 720 Hrs Max | Selectable Mode Profiles | Rotating Charge Port Cover | Large Capacity 4000mAh Battery | IP68
【Ultra-Bright Performance】Luminus SFT40 LED delivers a powerful 2000 lumens output with a beam distance reaching up to 380 metres. 【 Customisable SET Mode】Innovative SET Mode offers 3 tailored operation settings and switchable Strobe function for total user control. 【 Long-Lasting Power】Includes a high-capacity 4000mAh rechargeable battery with fast USB-C charging capability. 【User-Friendly Operation】Features an ergonomic triple switch design, last mode memory function, and built-in battery level indicator for convenience. 【Tough and Reliable Build】Hard anodised aluminium construction with IP68 waterproof rating and 1.5-metre impact resistance for extreme durability.
prodImage
£97.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Fenix PD35R Rechargeable Tactical Flashlight - 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY PD35R11111
Fenix PD35R Rechargeable Tactical Flashlight - 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Rechargeable Tactical LED Flashlight Fenix PD35R ACE Advanced Command Edition
Rechargeable Tactical LED Flashlight Fenix PD35R ACE Advanced Command Edition, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Fenix PD35R Rechargeable Tactical Flashlight PD35R11111
Fenix PD35R Rechargeable Tactical Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix PD35R ACE (Advanced Command Edition) Tactical LED Flashlight
Fenix PD35R ACE (Advanced Command Edition) Tactical LED Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£107.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact tactical flashlight
Max. 1,700 lumens, range 353 meters
Dual tactical tail switch for instant activation and strobe
USB Type-C charging port
Includes rechargeable 3400mAh Li-Ion battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix PD35R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£84.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7R Work
£83.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£81.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD35R
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mni_global
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel