Ledlenser EXH8

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser EXH8
from £84.47to £136.594 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 120 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof rating: IPX8
• Dustproof rating: IP6X
• Focusable
• Red rear light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser EXH8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser ATEX EXH8 - Rechargeable LED 180 Lumens Head Torch, Running Head Lamp, Water Resistant (IP68) Camping Light, Cycling, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Up to 40 Hours Running Time B07GBZD2Z9
magneticic switch for easy operation with gloves and predective gear High wearing comfort Focusable Extreme dust and water predection (IP68) Red rear light
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser EXH8 ATEX Zone 0/20 LED Head Torch 501017
Ledlenser EXH8 ATEX Zone 0/20 LED Head Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser EXH8 Headlamp 180 lm Zone 0/20 Advanced Focus System 501017
Ledlenser EXH8 Headlamp 180 lm Zone 0/20 Advanced Focus System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£92.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser 501017 EXH8 Headlamp 180 lm Zone 0/20 Advanced Focus System
Ledlenser 501017 EXH8 Headlamp 180 lm Zone 0/20 Advanced Focus System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£136.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:15 h - 40 h
Dimensions
Weight:345 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:120 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof rating: IPX8
Dustproof rating: IP6X
Focusable
Red rear light
Head diameter: 41 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser EXH8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 8 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P7R Work
£83.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD35R
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£81.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
arbsurplus-com
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£92.42
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£136.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel