Ledlenser H15R Core

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H15R Core
from £99.99to £224.7921 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 250 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Color temperature: 6500 K
• Protection class: IP67
• Battery Life: 5 h - 80 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H15R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H15R Core - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 2500 Lumens Headlamp, 250 Meter Focus, Professional Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 80 Hours Running Time 502123
Extremely powerful headlamp with our patented Advanced Focus System Intuitive operation and stepless dimming with the Wheel Switch 120 degrees of lamp head redation Flex Sealing Technology provides superior predection against dust and water (IP67) Ledlenser Connecting System: new standardized interface that offers connection to various accessories
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser H15R Core LED Head Torch 2500Lm | 502123 7Yr Warranty Platinum Seller
Ledlenser H15R Core LED Head Torch 2500Lm | 502123 7Yr Warranty Platinum Seller, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£137.50
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE 2500 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Torch
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE 2500 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£138.03
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R Core - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 2500 Lumens Headlamp, 250 Meter Focus, Professional Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 80 Hours Running Time 502123
Extremely powerful headlamp with our patented Advanced Focus System Intuitive operation and stepless dimming with the Wheel Switch 120 degrees of lamp head redation Flex Sealing Technology provides superior predection against dust and water (IP67) Ledlenser Connecting System: new standardized interface that offers connection to various accessories
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
Ledlenser Led Lenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 2500 Lumens
Led Lenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 2500 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser H15R Core Rechargeable Head Torch - 2500 lumens - 250m beam
LED Lenser H15R Core Rechargeable Head Torch - 2500 lumens - 250m beam, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Lemco LED Lenser H15R Core - Carp Fishing & Camping Headtorch - Free Delivery ‎880502
Lemco LED Lenser H15R Core - Carp Fishing & Camping Headtorch - Free Delivery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp ‎880502
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£155.77
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502123 ‎880502
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£158.45
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp ‎880502
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£166.75
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R Core Rechargeable Head Torch - LED Head Torch - 502123
Ledlenser H15R Core Rechargeable Head Torch - LED Head Torch - 502123, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£171.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £171.39 / Unit
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502123 ‎880502
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£176.23
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp ‎880502
LED Lenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£178.32
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502123 ‎880502
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£186.68
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp ‎880502
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Led Lenser H15R Core Rechargeable Fishing Head Torch 880502
Led Lenser H15R Core Rechargeable Fishing Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£189.95
£192.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ledlenser Led Lenser H15R Core
Led Lenser H15R Core, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable 2500 Lumen IP67 Waterproof LED Work Head Torch 502123
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable 2500 Lumen IP67 Waterproof LED Work Head Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser H15R CORE Rechargeable LED Head Torch Black ‎880502
LED Lenser H15R CORE Rechargeable LED Head Torch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 502123
H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£224.71
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp
Ledlenser 502123 H15R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£224.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:5 h - 80 h
Dimensions
Weight:380 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:250 m
Power Supply:Battery
Color temperature: 6500 K
Protection class: IP67

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H15R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser EX7
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£81.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P7R Work
£83.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£119.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
Retail Centre LTD
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
right-light
prodImage
£137.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£138.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel