Fenix CL30R

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix CL30R
from £93.74to £124.496 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Camping lamp
• Lamp Lifespan: 50000 h
• Brightness: 10 lm - 650 lm
• Beam Distance: 35 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL30R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix Flashlights CL30R Camping Lantern, Black, 19.4 x 9.8 x 9.6 cm B01HDA2H1Y
Max 650 Lumen output from up to three 18650 Rechargeable Li-Ion batteries Six modes including 5 brightness levels and flashing mode USB Rechargeable with low battery indicator Serves as a portable power bank to Charge other devices Micro-USB charging cable, three (3) arb-l18-2600 batteries, Spare O-ring Included components: Fenix Flashlights CL30R
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Fenix CL30R Base Lamp - UK STOCK - 5 YEAR WARRANTY .
Fenix CL30R Base Lamp - UK STOCK - 5 YEAR WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL30R Black USB Charging 650 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern
Features: - Max 650 lumens, wide-range and high-intensity luminance 35 meters diameter wide-range beam - Included three Fenix 18650 (2600mAh)...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL30R Lantern
Fenix CL30R Lantern, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix CL30R Camping Lantern
Fenix CL30R Camping Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL30R Base Lamp 103056
Fenix CL30R Base Lamp, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:4.5 h - 300 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93 mm x L136 Millimetre
Weight:412 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Camping lamp
Lamp Lifespan:50000 h
Brightness:10 lm - 650 lm
Beam Distance:35 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL30R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL30R
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
hdewcameras
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel