Fenix PD36R

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix PD36R
from £109.00to £122.995 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Light Functions: Eco, Parking light, Strobe
• Brightness: 30 lm - 1,600 lm
• Beam Distance: 283 m
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 68
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fenix PD36R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix PD36R V2.0 Tactical Rechargeable Torch 1700 lumen 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY
Fenix PD36R V2.0 Tactical Rechargeable Torch 1700 lumen 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
fenix PD36R v2.0 Rechargeable Tactical LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 396m | 482 Hours | 21700 Battery Powered | USB-C Charging | Dual Switch Design | IP68, Black
【High-Performance LED】Equipped with a Luminus SFT40 LED, the Fenix PD36R v2.0 delivers a maximum 1700 lumen output reaching up to 396 metres. 【Versatile Illumination】 With 5 output levels ranging from Eco to Turbo, this flashlight offers tailored lighting options, supported by safety features such as overheat protection and low battery voltage warning. 【Intuitive Operation】Features dual switch functionality, including a tail switch for easy on/off control and a mode button for brightness adjustment and strobe mode activation. 【Ergonomic Design】Engineered with etched high-grip side panels and a bi-directional body clip, the PD36R v2.0 ensures a secure and ergonomic grip. 【Robust Construction】Crafted from A6061-T6 aircraft-grade aluminium, it boasts IP68 dust and 2m depth waterproof rating, making it suitable for use in various weather conditions. Includes 1x ARB-L21 5000mAh battery.
prodImage
£110.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix PD36R V2.0 Tactical Rechargeable Torch 1700 lumen flashlight
Fenix PD36R V2.0 Tactical Rechargeable Torch 1700 lumen flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Multi-Mode Tactical Flashlight Fenix PD36R ACE Advanced Command Edition UK STOCK
Multi-Mode Tactical Flashlight Fenix PD36R ACE Advanced Command Edition UK STOCK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.95 / Unit
Fenix PD36R ACE (Advanced Command Edition) Multi-Mode Tactical Flashlight PD36RACE
Fenix PD36R ACE (Advanced Command Edition) Multi-Mode Tactical Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:3 h - 115 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.6 Centimetre x L13.6 cm
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Light Functions:Eco, Parking light, Strobe
Brightness:30 lm - 1,600 lm
Beam Distance:283 m
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68

Price History

1M
Fenix PD36R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£119.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
hdewcameras
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
inglesport
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel