Fenix LR40R V2.0

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix LR40R V2.0
from £280.80to £300.953 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Output: 15,000 lm
• Range: up to 900 m
• Operating time: 50,000 hrs
• Dimensions: 175 × 55 × 82 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix LR40R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix LR40R v2.0, Rechargeable Long Range, Ultra Bright LED Searchlight Torch | 15,000 Lumens | 900m | 50 Hrs Max | Large Capacity Battery | Power Bank | IP68, Black B0C2KCLWW6
【Powerful Illumination】Equipped with a Luminus SFT70 and 16 Lumiled HL2X LEDs, the LR40R v2.0 offers a maximum output of 15000 lumens reaching up to 900m. 【Long-lasting Performance】The LR40R v2.0 can maintain a beam distance of over 650m continuously for up to 3 hours, ensuring reliable performance during extended use. 【Ample Power】Includes a high-capacity 10.8v 5000 mAh in-built battery, equivalent to 3.7v 15000 mAh. 【Intelligent Operation】Featuring a rotary toggle switch with a locked-off position and last-used output memory, the LR40R V2.0 offers intuitive operation. Additionally, its USB-A discharge socket enables convenient use as a power bank. 【Durable & Reliable Design】The LR40R v2.0 is constructed from A6061-T6 aluminium alloy with a type HA111 hard anodised finish. It boasts an IP68 rating (2-metre depth and dustproof) and has been drop tested for durability up to 1 metre.
prodImage
£280.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix LR40R v2.0 15000 Lumen Rechargeable Searchlight - UK STOCK - 2YR WARRANTY
Fenix LR40R v2.0 15000 Lumen Rechargeable Searchlight - UK STOCK - 2YR WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Fenix LR40R V2.0 Rechargeable Searchlight - 15000 Lumens - Powerful LED
Fenix LR40R V2.0 Rechargeable Searchlight - 15000 Lumens - Powerful LED, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£300.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Output: 15,000 lm
Range: up to 900 m
Operating time: 50,000 hrs
Dimensions: 175 × 55 × 82 mm
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix LR40R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Fenix HM65R 1400 lmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser H19R Signature
£264.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P35i
£269.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
£259.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Duo S
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix LR40R V2.0
prodImage
£280.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
hdewcameras
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£300.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel