Ledlenser H19R Signature

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H19R Signature
from £264.953 offersManufacturer: LedlenserPrice History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 330 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 3.5 h
• Weight: 374 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£264.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Best Prices
£329.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H19R Signature - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Waterproof (IP68), Super Bright 4000 lumens, Swivel Lamp Head, Perfect for Dog Walks, Camping, Hiking & Cycling, Up to 20 Hours Battery Life 502198-FBA
【Powerful & Versatile】 The Ledlenser H19R Signature offers up to 4000 lm of brightness in a compact design. Whether you're hiking through the mountains, camping under the stars, or fishing in the evening. This super bright headtorch offers 4 power levels, as well as Red light, Strobe, SOS and Blink Mode for emergency situations 【Spot to Flood】Easily switch between a focused spotlight with a beam distance of up to 330m and a wide floodlight with a simple button press. The lamp head tilts up or down within 95° for precise control, and the Opti-Sense Technology mode automatically adjusts brightness based on ambient light. 【Long Battery Life】 With a maximum run time of 20 hours, the battery status indicator keeps you informed of your power level, so you're never left in the dark. Fully charge the integrated battery in 5.5 hours with the innovative USB Magnetic Charge System, minimising downtime. 【Waterproof】The IP68 waterproof rating ensures complete protection against dust and water, so much so it can be temporarily submerged, enhancing it's durability, reliability, and usability in diverse environments or weather conditions. 【Bluethooth 5.0】Connect the H19R Signature to your smartphone via the Ledlenser app and personalise your lighting preferences, such as brightness, modes, and beam patterns. Ideal feature when your headlamp is mounted on a helmet or bike. 【Additional Accessories Include】 Secure helmet attachment, flexible battery positioning, compatibility with GoPro mounts, universal mounting bracket and tripod holder enable stable, fixed lighting setups, making the head torch suitable for a wide range of tasks. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the H19R Signature covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser H19R SIGNATURE 4000 lm Signature Rechargeable Head Torch Black LL502198
Ledlenser H19R SIGNATURE 4000 lm Signature Rechargeable Head Torch Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
LED LENSER Ledlenser H19R Signature 4000 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch + Accessories 502198
Ledlenser H19R Signature 4000 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch + Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:374 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:330 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:3.5 h

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H19R Signature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£278.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£58.54
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£72.95
Ledlenser H8RCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.85
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore P35i
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
£259.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Duo S
£230.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H19R Signature
Ledlenser UK
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
military_1st
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel