Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 600 m
• Dimensions: L412 cm
• Weight: 1,440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser X21R torch LED, searchlight, spotlight, rechargeable Lithium LiFePO battery, 5000 lumens, focusable, X-Lens Technology, long distance beam 800 m, incl magnetic charging system, wall mounting B07JKBFG7T
Extreme light range of 800m thanks to high-intensity LEDs and focusability Revolutionary battery system: Safety Ytrion Cell for fast charging and over 5000 charging cycles without any significant loss of capacity Always ready for use: Floating Charge System with bracket for convenient charging and storage Fast Action Switch for easy and precise selection of the desired light function Emergency light function ensures that the lamp in the charging station is switched on if the power connection is interrupted
prodImage
£231.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser LED Lenser X21R Rechargeable Torch LED Spotlight Searchlight 501967
LED Lenser X21R Rechargeable Torch LED Spotlight Searchlight 501967, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser X21R torch LED, searchlight, spotlight, rechargeable Lithium LiFePO battery, 5000 lumens, focusable, X-Lens Technology, long distance beam 800 m, incl magnetic charging system, wall mounting child-59831
Extreme light range of 800m thanks to high-intensity LEDs and focusability Revolutionary battery system: Safety Ytrion Cell for fast charging and over 5000 charging cycles without any significant loss of capacity Always ready for use: Floating Charge System with bracket for convenient charging and storage Fast Action Switch for easy and precise selection of the desired light function Emergency light function ensures that the lamp in the charging station is switched on if the power connection is interrupted
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L412 cm
Weight:1,440 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:600 m

Price History

1M 3M
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 9 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£44.49
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 1 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£34.76
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Duo S
£222.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P35i
£269.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olight Javelot Pro 2
£255.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
Amazon EU
prodImage
£231.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel