Fenix HM61R V2.0

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix HM61R V2.0
from £98.93to £129.475 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Brightness: 1,600 lm
• Beam Distance: 162 m
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Waterproof: Yes
• Magnetic charging
• Battery level indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM61R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix HM61R v2.0, Rechargeable and Removable Work Headtorch/Tasklight with Magnetic Base | 1600 lumens | 162m | 300 Hrs Max | Red Light Mode | Quick Release | Pocket Clip | Magnetic Charging | IP68
【High Performance】Features Luminus SST40 White & secondary red LED's to offer up to 1600 lumens with a maximum beam range of 162 metres. 【Enhanced Safety Features】Boasting a reflective headband and tilt-adjustable mounting, along with a large silicon rubber-covered switch for easy operation with gloved hands, this headlamp prioritises safety and usability. 【Multi-functional Use】With its removable lamp, pocket clip, and magnetic tail cap, the HM61R V2.0 can be utilised as a right-angle torch, pocket light, tail-standing light, or magnetically attached work light. 【Versatile Design】Featuring a snap-in headband system, this headlamp can easily transition between headlamp and worklight mode, providing convenience and adaptability on job sites or during adventures. 【Reliable Construction】Built with industrial-quality A6061-T6 aluminium and HA111 hard-anodised finish, the HM61R V2.0 is durable, drop-tested to 2 metres, and waterproof up to 2 metres for 30 minutes, combining longevity and high performance.
prodImage
£98.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HM61R V2 magnetically rechargeable head torch - 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY HM61RV20
Fenix HM61R V2 magnetically rechargeable head torch - 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
fenix HM61R v2.0, Rechargeable and Removable Work Headtorch/Tasklight with Magnetic Base | 1600 lumens | 162m | 300 Hrs Max | Red Light Mode | Quick Release | Pocket Clip | Magnetic Charging | IP68
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HM61R V2.0 Rechargeable Headtorch - 1600 Lumens Max HM61RV20
Fenix HM61R V2.0 Rechargeable Headtorch - 1600 Lumens Max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
FNX Fenix HM61R V2.0headlamp black
FenixHM61RV2.0headlampblack
prodImage
£129.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:152 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Brightness:1,600 lm
Beam Distance:162 m
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Waterproof:Yes
Magnetic charging
Battery level indicator
Charging indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM61R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser H15R Core
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£98.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
hdewcameras
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
inglesport
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel