Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
from £72.00to £104.955 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Camping lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W42 mm x L178 Millimetre
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser ML6 Camping Lantern Rechargable Warm Light Inc Powerbank
Ledlenser ML6 Camping Lantern Rechargable Warm Light Inc Powerbank, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light LED Rechargeable Lantern & Powerbank, Powerful 750 Lumen Camping Lantern, Rechargeable Outdoor Light, Camping and Hiking Lamp, Bright Warm Light, Up to 70 Hours Battery Life B07Y3XG9LM
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser ML6 warm light lantern provides up to 750 lumens of light & can also be used as a powerbank, ideal for camping, hiking & working environments ENDLESS BENEFITS: The hook, removeable stand & magnetic bottom allows light to be positioned wherever you need it, red light mode helps to maintain night vision & florescent body ensures you can find your lantern when switched off ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The handy transport lock prevents accidental battery drain, temperature control system stops overheating & smart light technology allows programming of light functions LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser ML6 super bright LED light will produce up to 45 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser ML6 LED lantern rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
LEDLenser ML6 Rechargeable 750Lm Lantern Powerbank - Warm White 502084
LEDLenser ML6 Rechargeable 750Lm Lantern Powerbank - Warm White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.99 / Unit
More offers
Ledlenser ML6-WL 750 lm Rechargeable Lantern Powerbank Camping Warm White LL502084
Ledlenser ML6-WL 750 lm Rechargeable Lantern Powerbank Camping Warm White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser ML6 Camping Lantern Rechargeable Warm Light inc Powerbank Feature 502084
Ledlenser ML6 Camping Lantern Rechargeable Warm Light inc Powerbank Feature, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x L178 Millimetre
Weight:280 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Core
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
birchy131
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.99 / Unit
military_1st
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel