Ledlenser P6R Work

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser P6R Work
from £69.95to £103.964 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Customizable lighting functions
• Shock protection elements
• White auxiliary light for diffuse illumination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P6R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser P6R Work | 2020 | LED Rechargeable Torch, 850 Lumens, High CRI, SOS, Strobe, Up to 45h Battery, 230m Beam, IP68 Waterproof, Rubber Protectors, Ideal for Workshop Garage Mechanic, Worksite B08F9CBVMR
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser P6R Work LED Torch offers outstanding dust and water protection (IP68), impact protecting rubber covers, chemical resistance and a protective lens ensuring high durability and longevity ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The Advanced Focus System can focus the light beam as a spot or flood, without losing quality of light. Ledlenser P6R Work offers a wide variety of lighting functions SOS, Strobe, Boost ENDLESS BENEFITS: Tailored to tough environments where additional protection is needed and a more robust lighting. Built with an Emergency Light Mode to ensure you always have spare light on hand. LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser P6R WORK super bright LED torch will produce up to 45 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand WARRANTY: Ledlenser P6R WORK rechargeable LED torch warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products Robust charging station included also is suitable for mounting in the vehicle or on the Ledlenser 5-Station Charging Panel (sold separately)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser P6R Rechargeable LED Work Torch 850 Lumens / IP68 502186
Ledlenser P6R Rechargeable LED Work Torch 850 Lumens / IP68, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Led Lenser P6R Work Rechargeable Torch 850 Lumens 502186
Led Lenser P6R Work Rechargeable Torch 850 Lumens 502186, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser P6R WORK USB Rechargeable 850 Lumen 90 CRI LED Torch inc Holster 502186
Ledlenser P6R WORK USB Rechargeable 850 Lumen 90 CRI LED Torch inc Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£103.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Customizable lighting functions
Shock protection elements
White auxiliary light for diffuse illumination

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P6R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Core
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5R Core
£77.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£71.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£84.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Work
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£103.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel