Nitecore MH12 Pro

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Brightness: 3300 lumens
• Color temperature: 5700 to 6300 K
• Waterproof according to IP68, shatterproof up to 1 meter
• Features: ATR temperature control, 2-way clip, optical sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore MH12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore MH12 Pro 2210530
Control 5 brightness levels and 3 special modes Tactical tail and body switches offer precise, versatile control Ergonomic design
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Nitecore MH12 Pro B0CHDKXTTW
Control 5 brightness levels and 3 special modes Tactical tail and body switches offer precise, versatile control Ergonomic design
prodImage
£89.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Nitecore MH12 Pro USB-C Charging 3300 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight MH12PRO
Nitecore MH12 Pro USB-C Charging 3300 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore MH12 Pro USB Charge 3300 Lumens LED Flashlight Torch
Features: - A max output of 3,300 lumens - Max peak beam intensity of 63,500cd and max throw of 505 meters - An optical system combined with crystal...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore MH12 Pro 2210530
Control 5 brightness levels and 3 special modes Tactical tail and body switches offer precise, versatile control Ergonomic design
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Brightness: 3300 lumens
Color temperature: 5700 to 6300 K
Waterproof according to IP68, shatterproof up to 1 meter
Features: ATR temperature control, 2-way clip, optical sensor
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore MH12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£237.12
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH10
£118.40
Nitecore MH10Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting Set
£140.00
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting SetCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore P36
£225.60
Nitecore P36Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£70.07
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.62
Nitecore P10 V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser EXH8
£84.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£84.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD35R
£86.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£89.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix E35R
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£81.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
Military-eu
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£89.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mni_global
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel