Nebo Davinci 5000

Manufacturer: Nebo
Nebo Davinci 5000
from £89.99to £116.893 offersManufacturer: Nebo
• Rechargeable flashlight
• 4 lighting modes: High (5000 lumens), Medium (1000 lumens), Low (100 lumens), Strobe (5000 lumens)
• Beam distance up to 192 meters
• Operating time up to 20 hours
• Includes power bank function and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Davinci 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEBO Davinci 5000 Lumens | Black LED Rechargeable Flashlight | 21700 Battery with Power Bank Jake-0.02-1412-Deathpile-3
NEBO DAVINCI: Our DaVinci line of rechargeable flashlights offers intense, precise, adjustable lighting using a proprietary Mode Select Dial and a sleek design SPC: Smart Power Control creates a seamless transition through 4 light modes to extend battery life 3X ZOOM WITH MAGNETIC BASE: Presenting extreme brightness for up-close tasks as well as objects at a distance RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Offering 20 hours runtime with built-in power bank; for charging your smart devices IP67 WATERPROOF: Constructed from Aircraft Grade Aluminum, the DaVinci 5000 is IP67 rated with one-meter impact resistance, Weight: 1.16183612074 pounds, Manufacturer: NEBO
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
NEBO SPORTS - Davinci 5000 Rechargeable Torch NEB-FLT-0022-G
NEBO SPORTS - Davinci 5000 Rechargeable Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£112.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.30 / Unit
NEBO DAVINCI 5000 TORCH NEB-FLT-0022-G NEBFLT0022G
DAVINCI 5000 TORCH NEB-FLT-0022-G, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rechargeable flashlight
4 lighting modes: High (5000 lumens), Medium (1000 lumens), Low (100 lumens), Strobe (5000 lumens)
Beam distance up to 192 meters
Operating time up to 20 hours
Includes power bank function and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Davinci 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.95
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 19 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Nebo TangoCompare 11 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore MH12 Pro
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£85.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix PD35R
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£112.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.30 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel