Olight Seeker 4 Pro

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Maximum light output: 4600 lumens, beam distance: 260 meters
• Operation: Enlarged metal side switch for improved brightness adjustment
• Holster: Automatic locking and unlocking, charging, and transport
• Charging options: Type-C or magnetic MCC3 charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olight Seeker 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olight Seeker 4 Pro High Power Flashlight
Illuminate the darkness with the Olight Seeker 4 Pro, a high-performance flashlight engineered for the most demanding outdoor adventures. This robust light delivers an incredible maximum output of 4,600 lumens, casting a powerful beam up to 260 meters for search operations, camping, and emergency scenarios.Its innovative design features an enlarged metal side switch that allows for intuitive 360° rotation dimming or long-press adjustment, ensuring effortless operation even with heavy gloves. The included vertical holster offers unparalleled convenience and security with its unique pull-out unlocking function. It also provides USB-C charging capability, multiple storage options, and hands-free carrying. Choose from two charging methods: Type-C via the holster or optional MCC3 magnetic charging.Crafted from durable aluminum alloy with a PMA lens, the Seeker 4 Pro is both tough and dependable. Hidden brightness and battery indicators maintain a clean, sleek aesthetic without compromising its IPX8 waterproof rating. Ready for anything, this compact light (142mm) weighs just 205g and comes complete with a holster, USB-C cable, and mounting bracket. Conquer the night with Olight.
2 days
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB-C Holster Black 6977261698656
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB-C Holster Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£176.88
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB-C Holster or Magnetic Charging, Powerful Bright Flashlight for Emergencies, Camping, Searc
[High Performance] The super bright torch Seeker 4 Pro can reach out max output of 4,600 lumens and a max throw of 260 meters
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB-C Holster or Magnetic Charging, Powerful Bright Flashlight for Emergencies, Camping, Searc
[High Performance] The super bright torch Seeker 4 Pro can reach out max output of 4,600 lumens and a max throw of 260 meters
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB-C Holster EACH
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB-C Holster EACH, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB C Holster or 68e98d04ffa50c127843f465
OLIGHT Seeker 4 Pro 4600 High Lumens Rechargeable Torch USB C Holster or, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£218.73
Shipping: Free
Olight Seeker 4 Pro LED Flashlight - 4600 Lumens, Dual Charging Options, Battery Included, Daylight Brightness
- Delivers an impressive maximum brightness of 4,600 lumens, providing powerful and reliable illumination for various needs. - Equipped with dual...
prodImage
£231.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Maximum light output: 4600 lumens, beam distance: 260 meters
Operation: Enlarged metal side switch for improved brightness adjustment
Holster: Automatic locking and unlocking, charging, and transport
Charging options: Type-C or magnetic MCC3 charging
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Olight Seeker 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore P20iX
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£105.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R Pro
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix TK15
£115.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olight Seeker 4 Pro
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£176.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel