Mag-Lite 6D battery cell

Price History
• Flashlight
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: Rod
• Beam Distance: 500 m
• Weight: 1,040 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mag-Lite 6D Cell Size - Black Torch
high intensity light beam Flood to spot beam focusing Water and shock resistant Rubber button switch
prodImage
£37.25
£52.86
Shipping: £15.61
with shipping: £15.61
Energy Rating: C
Mag-Lite Maglite 6D Cell Flashlight / Torch Black BNIB
Maglite 6D Cell Flashlight / Torch Black BNIB, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£53.99
£59.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Maglite torch 6D cell BLACK - incandescent D cell flashlight - Genuine Mag Lite
- High intensity light beam (spot to flood) - Incandescent Replaceable Xenon bulb (NOT LED) - Spare bulb included in tailcap - Rugged aluminium...
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
(black, 6) Maglite D Cell - 2 to 6 cell Incandescent Torch Official Mag flashlight 2D 4D 6D
- High intensity light beam (spot to flood) - Incandescent bulb(NOT LED) - Rugged aluminium construction - Recessed pushbutton3-position...
prodImage
£64.00
£65.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dechoicelife (a-White US Plug) Electric Heating Therapy Massage Blowers Cell Health Thz Physiotherapy PlatesTerahertz Wave Cell Light Magnetic Healthy Device OPC-PC9NR6D-NEW
Electric Heating Therapy Massage Blowers Cell Health Thz Physiotherapy PlatesTerahertz Wave Cell Light Magnetic Healthy Device Usage Mode:Electric...
prodImage
£69.14
Shipping: Free
MAG-Lite Ml-6 6D-Cell Maglite Flash- Light Black MA390556
High-intensity adjustable light beam (Spot to Flood) . Recessed, pushbutton, self-cleaning, 3-position switch . Rugged, machined aluminum...
prodImage
£78.97
£93.97
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,040 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:Rod
Beam Distance:500 m

Price History

1M
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

753 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Not bright at all
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
£13 is not worth it for this tiny little thing that literally has no distance in brightness. It doesn’t even light up one cm in front of you. Trying to request a refund but it won’t let me.
3.0 out of 5 stars MagLite flashlight
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
Is OK. To be used around the house for everyday needs.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great flashlight!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
I keep it for when the power goes out in my home. So far, I haven't had to use it, but I like the way it feels in my hand and the easy way the switch works.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
Sturdy and reliable
2.0 out of 5 stars False advertising.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/02/2024
|
Product shown is not what you recieve. lumens actually 151. And no spare xenon bulbs. This is like the standard 5cell. Still I nice maglite.
With reviews from

Mag-Lite 6D battery cell Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 753 reviews
5
433
4
60
3
55
2
42
1
163

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 5 Prices
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.03
Mag-Lite 3D-CellCompare 17 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 14 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£108.48
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAACompare 13 Prices
Mag-Lite 3W LED
£62.69
Mag-Lite 3W LEDCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AA
£23.50
Mag-Lite Mini AACompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
£52.67
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite ProCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH5
£37.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£37.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
£42.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P2R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Actik
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
Back40Trading
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: £15.61
Energy Rating: C
elliots1996
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel