Ledlenser iW5R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser iW5R
from £43.39to £94.955 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Power Supply: USB
• Battery Life: 6 h
• Dimensions: W4 Centimetre x L15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iW5R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser iW5R - LED Work Inspection Torch, Rechargeable Pen Light, 300 Lumens Pocket Torch, LED Pen Torch, USB Charge, Work Light, Mechanics Pen Torch, Up to 6 Hours Battery Life B07PHF5RS9
Extremely elegant and durable metal-coated plastic housing Chip-on-board technology for even light distribution Rechargeable via USB connector in only 3.5 hours (varies by power adapter and power source) Flexible attachment via magnetic, hook or base Tilt mechanism for optimally illuminated construction site Focused spot light with reflector lens in the lamp head
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser iW5R - LED Work Inspection Torch, Rechargeable Pen Light, 300 Lumens Pocket Torch, LED Pen Torch, USB Charge, Work Light, Mechanics Pen Torch, Up to 6 Hours Battery Life B07PHF5RS9
Extremely elegant and durable metal-coated plastic housing Chip-on-board technology for even light distribution Rechargeable via USB connector in only 3.5 hours (varies by power adapter and power source) Flexible attachment via magnetic, hook or base Tilt mechanism for optimally illuminated construction site Focused spot light with reflector lens in the lamp head
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser® iW5R Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 300 Lumen
Ledlenser® iW5R Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 300 Lumen, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser iW5R Rechargeable LED Inspection Lamp and Torch Black
LED Lenser iW5R Rechargeable LED Inspection Lamp and Torch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser iW5R Inspection Light, Rechargeable 300 Lumens, Magnet Clip Hook Base 502004
Ledlenser iW5R Inspection Light, Rechargeable 300 Lumens, Magnet Clip Hook Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Description
USB cable, USB power adapter, magnet, hook and stand base
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4 Centimetre x L15 cm
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Power Supply:USB
Battery Life:6 h

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iW5R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£44.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P5R Work
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
cartoolstore
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel