Mag-Lite 2D cell

Price History
• Maglite Standard Flashlight 2 D-Cell S2D015
• Powered by up to 6 D-cell batteries
• Suitable for recreation, sports, and professional use
• Popular with police, fire departments, and emergency services
• Versatile accessories for extended applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite 2D cell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maglite S2D015 2D Cell Flashlight (Black) B0002JT3FW
High intensity light beam Flood to spot beam Water and shock resistant Anodised to prevent corrosion Rubber button switch, Weight: 1.4375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Maglite
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Mag-Lite Maglite torch 2D cell BLACK - incandescent D cell flashlight - Genuine Mag Lite S2D016
Maglite torch 2D cell BLACK - incandescent D cell flashlight - Genuine Mag Lite, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 2) Maglite D Cell - 2 to 6 cell Incandescent Torch Official Mag flashlight 2D 4D 6D
- High intensity light beam (spot to flood) - Incandescent bulb(NOT LED) - Rugged aluminium construction - Recessed pushbutton3-position...
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
Maglite S2D015 2D Cell Flashlight (Black)
Features Highintensitylightbeam Floodtospotbeam Waterandshockresistant Anodisedtopreventcorrosion Rubberbuttonswitch Sparebulb(insidetailcap) ...
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
ZC2D cell barrel extension tube for MagLite flashlight
ZC2D Cell Barrel/Body Extension Tube for MagLite Incandescent or Xenon Flashlight
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Handbag flashlight - Length 25 cm - up to 300 m - Krypton bulb - 15 hours runtime - 2 D-cells - Weight 680 g
Maglite Standard Flashlight 2 D-Cell S2D015
Powered by up to 6 D-cell batteries
Suitable for recreation, sports, and professional use
Popular with police, fire departments, and emergency services
Versatile accessories for extended applications

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite 2D cell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.24
Mag-Lite 3D-CellCompare 17 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 12 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£95.63
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 4 Prices
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAACompare 13 Prices
Mag-Lite 3W LED
£62.69
Mag-Lite 3W LEDCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AA
£23.50
Mag-Lite Mini AACompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
£52.67
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite ProCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£75.71
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Newton 1000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£39.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inova X5
£48.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
giftsgadgetstoys
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel