Ledlenser MH8

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser MH8
from £55.02to £89.957 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: Power, Low Power, Boost
• Beam Distance: 200 m
• Battery Life: 40 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser MH8 - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 60 Hours Running Time B084Q7TMJ4
Multi-colour LEDs in red, green and blue for use when fishing or hunting Two energy modes (constant light and energy saving) for either especially consistent or energy-saving light Two typees of batteries (lithium-ion and AA) provide the combined benefits of rechargeable and replaceable batteries Simple charging of the lithium-ion battery via magneticic USB cable Innovative mounting system allows for simple removal and positioning of the lamp head for maximum flexibility Advanced focus system for easy and intuitive adjustment of the light beam
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MH8 - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 60 Hours Running Time B084Q7TMJ4
Multi-colour LEDs in red, green and blue for use when fishing or hunting Two energy modes (constant light and energy saving) for either especially consistent or energy-saving light Two typees of batteries (lithium-ion and AA) provide the combined benefits of rechargeable and replaceable batteries Simple charging of the lithium-ion battery via magneticic USB cable Innovative mounting system allows for simple removal and positioning of the lamp head for maximum flexibility Advanced focus system for easy and intuitive adjustment of the light beam
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
LEDLenser MH8 RGB Rechargeable 600 Lumens Outdoor Head Torch 502156
LEDLenser MH8 RGB Rechargeable 600 Lumens Outdoor Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser MH8 Headlight
LED Lenser MH8 Headlight, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nikwax Ledlenser Rechargeable Head Torch MH8 600 Lumen Walking Fishing Camping LL502812
Ledlenser Rechargeable Head Torch MH8 600 Lumen Walking Fishing Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£86.95
£89.44
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Ledlenser MH8 RGB 600 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Light Flashlight Black LL502156
Ledlenser MH8 RGB 600 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Light Flashlight Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Nikwax Ledlenser MH8 Rechargeable Headlamp (600lm) Running Hiking Fishing Camping Brigh LL502812
Ledlenser MH8 Rechargeable Headlamp (600lm) Running Hiking Fishing Camping Brigh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:Power, Low Power, Boost
Beam Distance:200 m
Battery Life:40 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
UCO Candlelier
£53.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl IKO
£52.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suprabeam V3 air
£51.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£66.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ledlenser MH8
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel