Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)

Price History
• Stick lamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 11.8 h
• Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
metabo SLA 14.4-18V (600370000) LED Cordless Inspection Lamp Work Light - Body Only MET-600370000
Powerful LED inspection lamp for uniform, bright illumination of the working area Compact and handy for versatile use Lamp head can be turned and swivelled through 180° providing almost infinite positions for the lamp Robust aluminium die-cast housing for use on construction sites Swivelling hook for suspending the lamp Operation with all LiPOWER and LiHD slide-on 14.4 and 18 Volt battery packs
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
metabo SLA 14.4-18V (600370000) LED Cordless Inspection Lamp Work Light - Body Only B00IPHKXAW
Powerful LED inspection lamp for uniform, bright illumination of the working area Compact and handy for versatile use Lamp head can be turned and swivelled through 180° providing almost infinite positions for the lamp Robust aluminium die-cast housing for use on construction sites Swivelling hook for suspending the lamp Operation with all LiPOWER and LiHD slide-on 14.4 and 18 Volt battery packs
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
metabo SLA 14.4-18V (600370000) LED Cordless Inspection Lamp Work Light - Body Only MET-600370000
Powerful LED inspection lamp for uniform, bright illumination of the working area Compact and handy for versatile use Lamp head can be turned and swivelled through 180° providing almost infinite positions for the lamp Robust aluminium die-cast housing for use on construction sites Swivelling hook for suspending the lamp Operation with all LiPOWER and LiHD slide-on 14.4 and 18 Volt battery packs
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo 600370000 LED Work Light Monochrome SLA 14.4-18V
Metabo 600370000 LED Work Light Monochrome SLA 14.4-18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:460 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:11.8 h

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P5R Core
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inova X5
£48.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H5R Core
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 1200 AF
£47.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£44.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Suprabeam V3 air
£51.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH8
£52.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£52.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel