Ledlenser H5R Core

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H5R Core
from £77.43to £108.6411 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Material: Aluminum alloy, elastic fabric
• Advanced Focus System, continuously dimmable
• Lamp head swivels 160°
• Protection class IP67, waterand dustproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H5R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 500 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP67), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 50 Hours Running Time B08F1YK3S3
PREMIUM DESIGN: The H5R Core is a compact, powerful head torch, the innovative magnetic charger provides water and dust tight contact super fast charging, H5R Core features a battery status indicator letting you know when to recharge ENDLESS BENEFITS: 3 brightness levels - Boost (500 lumens), Power 300 (lumens), Low Power (15 lumens), Ledlenser H5R Core has the ability to angle the light beam up or down (within 160°) for maximum illumination flexibility ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Seal-Tight Technology - powerful dust & water protection (rated IP67) Ideal for working in dusty or wet environments, the cooling technology prevents the torch from overheating LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H5R Core super bright LED head torch will produce up to 50 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H5R Core LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£77.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
LED Lenser H5R Core 502121
LED Lenser H5R Core, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H5R Core Rechargeable Head Torch - 502121
Ledlenser H5R Core Rechargeable Head Torch - 502121, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.39 / Unit
More offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser 502121 H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp
LED Lenser 502121 H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502121
Ledlenser H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502121, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502121 H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502121
Ledlenser 502121 H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502121, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£90.13
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502121 H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp
Ledlenser 502121 H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 502121
Ledlenser H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
LED LENSER Ledlenser H5R CORE Rechargeable 500 Lumen LED Work Head Torch IP67 Waterproof 502121
Ledlenser H5R CORE Rechargeable 500 Lumen LED Work Head Torch IP67 Waterproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser LED Lenser H5R CORE Rechargeable LED Head Torch Black 502121
LED Lenser H5R CORE Rechargeable LED Head Torch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 502121
H5R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£108.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Aluminum alloy, elastic fabric
Advanced Focus System, continuously dimmable
Lamp head swivels 160°
Protection class IP67, waterand dustproof
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H5R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£84.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser C7R Classic
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£78.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD35R
£86.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ledlenser EX7
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser ML6
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H5R Core
prodImage
£77.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.39 / Unit
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel