Nitecore NU33

Manufacturer: Nitecore
Nitecore NU33
from £57.95to £81.155 offersManufacturer: Nitecore
• Headlamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Material: Aluminum housing
• Light transmittance: 94%
• Battery: Li-ion, USB-C rechargeable
• Light modes: white main light (700 lumens), red auxiliary light (13 lumens)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NU33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore NU33 Head Torch 700 Lumen USB C Rechargeable with Red Light B0BCNG7DXD
700 lumen maximum brightness over 135 meters throw Triple outputs: white light, high CRI light, red light; SOS, and Beacon modes included Made from durable PC and aluminum, only 95.5g (3.37oz) USB-C rechargeable, requires 1.5 hours to fully charge Included: Nitecore NU33 head torch, USB-C charging cable, skin-friendly headband
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Nitecore NU33 USB-C Charging 700 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight Headlamp
Nitecore NU33 USB-C Charging 700 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore NU33 USB Charge 700 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp
Features: - Max Output: 700 lumens - Max Beam: Distance 135m - Max Beam Intensity: 4578cd - Triple output USB-C rechargeable headlamp - Equipped...
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore Rechargeable Headlamp Head Torch Flashlight 700 Lumens
Nitecore Rechargeable Headlamp Head Torch Flashlight 700 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Nitecore NU33 700 Lumen Aluminum Headlamp Triple Light Sources USB-C Rechargeable Headlight Tag, White,red
Features The new member of NU Series NU33, the upgraded high-performance rechargeable headlamp is out now! Besides the primary white light, NU33 is...
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Aluminum housing
Light transmittance: 94%
Battery: Li-ion, USB-C rechargeable
Light modes: white main light (700 lumens), red auxiliary light (13 lumens)
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NU33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 2 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Nitecore TIP SECompare 6 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£234.18
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10iX
£158.89
Nitecore P10iXCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.67
Nitecore P10 V2Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£77.85
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Nitecore ThumbCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore MH15
£57.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Suprabeam V3 air
£51.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MT21C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore NU33
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
mni_global
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
protegimustactical
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel