Ledlenser P7R Work

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser P7R Work
from £83.50to £127.964 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 240 m
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Battery Life: 60 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Belt pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P7R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser Rechargeable Work Torch IP68 Waterproof 1200 Lumens Led Lenser P7R 502187
Rechargeable Work Torch IP68 Waterproof 1200 Lumens Led Lenser P7R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Led Lenser P7R Work Rechargeable Torch 1200 Lumens 502187
Led Lenser P7R Work Rechargeable Torch 1200 Lumens 502187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser P7R WORK Rechargeable LED Torch Black 502187
LED Lenser P7R WORK Rechargeable LED Torch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser P7R WORK LED TORCH 1200 Lumens + 7-year with registration warranty 502187
Ledlenser P7R WORK LED TORCH 1200 Lumens + 7-year with registration warranty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L170 Millimetre
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:240 m
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Battery Life:60 h
Waterproof:Yes
Belt pouch
Wrist strap

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P7R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£55.68
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.85
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£81.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser ML6
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser EX7
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£67.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£78.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R Work
yarmo_group
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel