Ledlenser ML6

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser ML6
from £78.98to £104.954 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Camping lantern
• Brightness: 20 lm - 750 lm
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 54
• Battery Life: 4 h - 70 h
• Dimensions: W42 mm x L178 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser ML6 - LED Rechargeable Lantern & Powerbank, Powerful 750 Lumen Camping Lantern, Rechargeable Outdoor Light, Camping and Hiking Lamp, Red Light Night Vision, Up to 70 Hours Battery Life LAMPE ML6 BLACK WIND
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser ML6 rechargeable LED lantern is the ideal accessory to take camping, hiking & exploring, with a powerful 750 lumens output & glare free targeted lighting ENDLESS BENEFITS: ML6 features a magnetic bottom, allowing you to set up light wherever needed & also can be used as a power bank to recharge other devices, a handy battery indicator lets you know when your low on power ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser ML6 rechargeable lantern features solid red & white light for bright glare free illumination & preserving night vision, also a blinking red or white light option LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser ML6 super bright LED lamp will produce up to 70 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser ML6 LED lantern rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser ML6 - LED Rechargeable Lantern & Powerbank, Powerful 750 Lumen Camping Lantern, Rechargeable Outdoor Light, Camping and Hiking Lamp, Red Light Night Vision, Up to 70 Hours Battery Life LAMPE ML6 BLACK WIND
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser ML6 rechargeable LED lantern is the ideal accessory to take camping, hiking & exploring, with a powerful 750 lumens output & glare free targeted lighting ENDLESS BENEFITS: ML6 features a magnetic bottom, allowing you to set up light wherever needed & also can be used as a power bank to recharge other devices, a handy battery indicator lets you know when your low on power ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser ML6 rechargeable lantern features solid red & white light for bright glare free illumination & preserving night vision, also a blinking red or white light option LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser ML6 super bright LED lamp will produce up to 70 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser ML6 LED lantern rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£84.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser ML6 750 lm Rechargeable Lantern Powerbank Camping Light White LL500929
Ledlenser ML6 750 lm Rechargeable Lantern Powerbank Camping Light White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser ML6 Camping Lantern Rechargeable White Light inc Powerbank Feature 500929
Ledlenser ML6 Camping Lantern Rechargeable White Light inc Powerbank Feature, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:4 h - 70 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x L178 Millimetre
Weight:280 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Camping lantern
Brightness:20 lm - 750 lm
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 8 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser EX7
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£66.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser C7R Classic
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5R Core
£77.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£81.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ledlenser ML6
CARNASPORT
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£84.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
military_1st
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel