Ledlenser P6R Core

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser P6R Core
from £69.99to £127.097 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Light Functions: High, Low, SOS
• Brightness: 15 lm - 900 lm
• Beam Distance: 240 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 68
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P6R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser LED LENSER P6R Core x WERA Screwdriver & Bit Set LEDWERA
LED LENSER P6R Core x WERA Screwdriver & Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser P6R Core - LED Battery Powered Torch, Super Bright 900 Lumens, Water R 502179
Ledlenser P6R Core - LED Battery Powered Torch, Super Bright 900 Lumens, Water R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser P6R CORE RECHARGEABLE LED Torch + 7-Year with registration warranty 502179
Ledlenser P6R CORE RECHARGEABLE LED Torch + 7-Year with registration warranty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser P6R Core Torch Rechargeable 600lm Dust/Waterproof 502179
Ledlenser P6R Core Torch Rechargeable 600lm Dust/Waterproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
LED Lenser P6R Core Rechargeable Torch 502179
LED Lenser P6R Core Rechargeable Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser P6R Core 900 lm Rechargeable Torch Flashlight Light Camping Black LL502179
Ledlenser P6R Core 900 lm Rechargeable Torch Flashlight Light Camping Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Torches & Lamps
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502179 P6R Core Torch Rechargeable 600lm Dust/Waterproof
Ledlenser 502179 P6R Core Torch Rechargeable 600lm Dust/Waterproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£127.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:95 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 mm x L158 Millimetre
Weight:170 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Light Functions:High, Low, SOS
Brightness:15 lm - 900 lm
Beam Distance:240 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P6R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser EX7
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser MH8
£55.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£81.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core
tooltopiauk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
rapidonline
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel