Ledlenser H5 Core

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H5 Core
from £47.00to £65.246 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• 3 modes, 6500 K
• Operation: wheel switch on lamp head
• Protection class: IP67
• Light output: 350 lumens
• Range: 160 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H5 Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H5 Core - Battery Powered LED Head Torch, Super Bright 350 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP67), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 20 Hours Running Time child-59813
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H5 Core LED head lamp features flex sealing technology, which provides extremely high protection against dust and water (IP67) along with cooling technology which prevents the torch from overheating ENDLESS BENEFITS: The low battery warning gives users enough time to replace the batteries before the power runs out, additionally H5 Core LED head light features a transport lock mode preventing accidental battery drain ADDITIONAL FEATURES: H5 Core LED light beam can be maneuvered up or down (within 160°) for maximum illumination flexibility, the advanced focusing system enables seamless beam focusing for flood (near) or spot (distance) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H5 Core super bright LED head torch will produce up to 20 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H5 Core LED headtorch battery operated warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H5 Core - Battery Powered LED Head Torch, Super Bright 350 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP67), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 20 Hours Running Time child-59813
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H5 Core LED head lamp features flex sealing technology, which provides extremely high protection against dust and water (IP67) along with cooling technology which prevents the torch from overheating ENDLESS BENEFITS: The low battery warning gives users enough time to replace the batteries before the power runs out, additionally H5 Core LED head light features a transport lock mode preventing accidental battery drain ADDITIONAL FEATURES: H5 Core LED light beam can be maneuvered up or down (within 160°) for maximum illumination flexibility, the advanced focusing system enables seamless beam focusing for flood (near) or spot (distance) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H5 Core super bright LED head torch will produce up to 20 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H5 Core LED headtorch battery operated warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H5 Core - Battery Powered LED Head Torch, Super Bright 350 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP67), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 20 Hours Running Time B08F2J95RL
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H5 Core LED head lamp features flex sealing technology, which provides extremely high protection against dust and water (IP67) along with cooling technology which prevents the torch from overheating ENDLESS BENEFITS: The low battery warning gives users enough time to replace the batteries before the power runs out, additionally H5 Core LED head light features a transport lock mode preventing accidental battery drain ADDITIONAL FEATURES: H5 Core LED light beam can be maneuvered up or down (within 160°) for maximum illumination flexibility, the advanced focusing system enables seamless beam focusing for flood (near) or spot (distance) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H5 Core super bright LED head torch will produce up to 20 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H5 Core LED headtorch battery operated warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser Led Lenser H5 CORE Headlamp 350 Lumens 502193
Led Lenser H5 CORE Headlamp 350 Lumens 502193, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H5 Core 350 lm Battery Operated Head Torch Flashlight Light Black LL502193
Ledlenser H5 Core 350 lm Battery Operated Head Torch Flashlight Light Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Torches & Lamps
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser H5 Core - Battery Powered LED Head Torch, Super Bright 350 Lumens 502193
H5 Core - Battery Powered LED Head Torch, Super Bright 350 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3 modes, 6500 K
Operation: wheel switch on lamp head
Protection class: IP67
Light output: 350 lumens
Range: 160 meters
Battery runtime: 20 hours
Ledlenser Connecting System for accessories
Compact and focusable
Dimmable and easy to operate
Swiveling lamp head
Dust and water protection (IP67)
Operates with AA batteries or NiMH rechargeable batteries
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H5 Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Ledlenser iW5RCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£47.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P5R Work
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£47.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl IKO
£48.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£48.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Tikka Core
£49.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser H5 Core
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel