Ledlenser MH5

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser MH5
from £56.26to £70.196 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: High Power LED
• Beam Distance: 180 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 35 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: L31 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ledlenser MH5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey) B084P89TPL
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH5 LED head torch omits powerful bright white light, the innovative lamp head mounting system allows you to quickly turn the head lamp into a handheld light that can clip onto a backpack or clothing ENDLESS BENEFITS: The front on/off switch is located on the head of the light for easy control, IP54 rating protects against water projected in powerful spray ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser MH5 rechargeable head torch can be powered via AA batteries if a charging source is not close by, the handy red light mode helps to maintain night vision in the dark LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH5 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 35 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH5 LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey) 300426-ZonDE-C-27.88-TP-48.99-U-2-Jason
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH5 LED head torch omits powerful bright white light, the innovative lamp head mounting system allows you to quickly turn the head lamp into a handheld light that can clip onto a backpack or clothing ENDLESS BENEFITS: The front on/off switch is located on the head of the light for easy control, IP54 rating protects against water projected in powerful spray ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser MH5 rechargeable head torch can be powered via AA batteries if a charging source is not close by, the handy red light mode helps to maintain night vision in the dark LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH5 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 35 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH5 LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey) 300426-ZonDE-C-27.88-TP-48.99-U-2-Jason
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH5 LED head torch omits powerful bright white light, the innovative lamp head mounting system allows you to quickly turn the head lamp into a handheld light that can clip onto a backpack or clothing ENDLESS BENEFITS: The front on/off switch is located on the head of the light for easy control, IP54 rating protects against water projected in powerful spray ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser MH5 rechargeable head torch can be powered via AA batteries if a charging source is not close by, the handy red light mode helps to maintain night vision in the dark LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH5 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 35 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH5 LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
LEDLenser MH5 Rechargeable 400 Lumens Head Torch LL502147
LEDLenser MH5 Rechargeable 400 Lumens Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MH5 Rechargeable Li-ion and AA 400 Lumen LED Outdoor Head Torch
Ledlenser MH5 Rechargeable Li-ion and AA 400 Lumen LED Outdoor Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
More offers
Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Head Torch - Black/Grey 502147
Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Head Torch - Black/Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.19 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L31 Millimetre
Weight:94 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:High Power LED
Beam Distance:180 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:35 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Ledlenser MH5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Ledlenser iW5RCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH8
£55.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MH15
£57.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH5
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
PicknShip
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel