Fenix HM65R 1400 lm

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
from £93.99to £113.995 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Light output: up to 1400 lumens
• Operates with 18650 Li-ion battery or CR123A batteries
• Waterproof up to 2 meters, shockproof up to 2 meters
• USB-C rechargeable, battery level indicator
• Dimensions: 80.5 x 55 x 40 mm, weight: 97 grams (without battery)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rechargeable Powerful Headlamp Fenix HM65R 1400 Lumen Black
Rechargeable Powerful Headlamp Fenix HM65R 1400 Lumen Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM65R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Durable Light Weight (1400 Lumens) HM65R.11112
Fenix HM65R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Durable Light Weight (1400 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix HM65R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Durable Light Weight (1400 Lumens) HM65R.11112
Fenix HM65R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Durable Light Weight (1400 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM65R headlamp
Fenix HM65R headlamp, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£108.00
£111.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fenix HM65R Rechargeable Headlamp + Free Spare Battery
Fenix HM65R Rechargeable Headlamp + Free Spare Battery, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Light output: up to 1400 lumens
Operates with 18650 Li-ion battery or CR123A batteries
Waterproof up to 2 meters, shockproof up to 2 meters
USB-C rechargeable, battery level indicator
Dimensions: 80.5 x 55 x 40 mm, weight: 97 grams (without battery)
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£89.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
hdewcameras
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
arcoprofessionalsafetyservices
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
robsbaitandtacklesuppliesmol
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
lagoonbaithoveonline
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel