Fender Player II Telecaster MN

Price History
• Fender Player II Telecaster Electric Guitar
• Alder body, maple neck and fingerboard
• 22 medium jumbo frets, 9.5" fingerboard radius
• 2x Player Series Alnico 5 Tele single-coil pickups
• 3-way switch, 6-saddle string-through-body bridge
• Includes Fender USA 250L nickel-plated steel strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II MN Butterscotch Blonde - Electric Guitar 0140552550
T-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II MN 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar
T-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£795.87
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Telecaster, Maple in Butterscotch Blonde 0140552550
Fender Player II Telecaster, Maple in Butterscotch Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Telecaster Butterscotch Blonde 0140552550
Fender Player II Telecaster Butterscotch Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Player II Telecaster Electric Guitar
Alder body, maple neck and fingerboard
22 medium jumbo frets, 9.5" fingerboard radius
2x Player Series Alnico 5 Tele single-coil pickups
3-way switch, 6-saddle string-through-body bridge
Includes Fender USA 250L nickel-plated steel strings

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£799.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AG95QA-DBS Artcore Expressionist
£648.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSS20
£764.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel