Evoc Seat Pack Boa M

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £57.99to £63.953 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Saddlebag
• Rollable bag opening
• Compatible with Aero seat posts
• Volume: 2 L
• Material: Plastic, Synthetic
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L27 cm
• Weight: 198 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC SEAT PACK BOA saddle bag, bike bag for extra storage space (size: M, 2L storage space, BOA FIT SYSTEM, easy to attach, waterproof, adjustable volume, flexible closure), Clay Yellow B07XJVXK8V
Practical saddle bag: This EVOC saddle bag offers a storage space of 3 litres, which can be adjusted as desired thanks to the rollable bag opening and the flexible closure. A great mountain bike accessory. Variable, quick and easy: Thanks to our clever BOA FIT SYSTEM, the bike saddle bag can be easily and firmly attached to your road bike, gravel bike or MTB seat post. Optimised design: The waterproof saddle bag is also compatible with lowerable as well as aero seatposts due to its low design. It also has soft TPE to protect the seatpost from any unwanted damage. Set for extra storage space: Combine this under seat bicycle bag with other smart bike frame bags made by EVOC for optimal storage space on your road bike, gravel bike or MTB. Box contents: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA saddle bag, bike frame bag - Size: M - Dimensions: 27 x 10 x 12 cm - Weight: 198 g - Capacity: 2L - Colour: Clay Yellow
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc BOA 2L Saddle Bag Yellow Cycling Waterproof Bike Ride Saddlebag
Evoc BOA 2L Saddle Bag Yellow Cycling Waterproof Bike Ride Saddlebag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT PACK BOA saddle bag, bike bag for extra storage space (size: M, 2L storage space, BOA FIT SYSTEM, easy to attach, waterproof, adjustable volume, flexible closure), Clay Yellow EV723097
Practical saddle bag: This EVOC saddle bag offers a storage space of 3 litres, which can be adjusted as desired thanks to the rollable bag opening and the flexible closure. A great mountain bike accessory. Variable, quick and easy: Thanks to our clever BOA FIT SYSTEM, the bike saddle bag can be easily and firmly attached to your road bike, gravel bike or MTB seat post. Optimised design: The waterproof saddle bag is also compatible with lowerable as well as aero seatposts due to its low design. It also has soft TPE to protect the seatpost from any unwanted damage. Set for extra storage space: Combine this under seat bicycle bag with other smart bike frame bags made by EVOC for optimal storage space on your road bike, gravel bike or MTB. Box contents: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA saddle bag, bike frame bag - Size: M - Dimensions: 27 x 10 x 12 cm - Weight: 198 g - Capacity: 2L - Colour: Clay Yellow
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rollable bag opening
Compatible with Aero seat posts
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L27 cm
Weight:198 g
Properties
Volume:2 L
Material:Plastic, Synthetic
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladder
£99.00
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel