Evoc Commute 22

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £139.49to £154.999 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Evoc Commute 22 Black Model 2024
• Bike backpack with 22 L capacity
• Main compartment opens wide for quick access
• Key clip and multifunctional attachment loops for organization
• Extra pockets for U-lock, glasses, or water bottle
• Side quick access for laptop and phone
• High wearing comfort thanks to AIR CIRCULATION back ventilation and detachable hip belt
• Reflective elements for increased visibility in traffic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Commute 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Commute 22L EV728924
EVOC Commute 22L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC Commute 22L EV728924
EVOC Commute 22L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC COMMUTE 22 backpack (bike backpack, incl. ventilation system, laptop compartment, reflective print, weight: 860 g, dimensions: 17 x 28 x 52 cm, volume: 22 l), black B0BJPV96HX
Optimised pocket management: With its compartments, the work backpack offers an optimal way to store and organise items. In addition, other features allow for versatile use in the everyday life of commuters. Maximum carrying comfort: Thanks to the AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system, the daypack allows optimum air circulation. At the same time, the NEUTRALITE CARRY SYSTEM ensures a comfortable fit with excellent load distribution. Increased visibility and safety: The reflective prints on the backpack catch the light of car headlights and thus increase visibility in road traffic. Multifunctional attachment loops: The existing multifunctional attachment loops allow accessories such as a helmalter to be attached to the backpack. This allows additional items to be carried comfortably and safely. Scope of delivery: EVOC COMMUTE 22 backpack - AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system - NEUTRALITE SYSTEM for optimum carrying comfort - colour: black
prodImage
£141.08
Shipping: Free
EVOC COMMUTE 22 backpack (bike backpack, incl. ventilation system, laptop compartment, reflective print, weight: 860 g, dimensions: 17 x 28 x 52 cm, volume: 22 l), black
Optimised pocket management: With its compartments, the work backpack offers an optimal way to store and organise items. In addition, other features allow for versatile use in the everyday life of commuters. Maximum carrying comfort: Thanks to the AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system, the daypack allows optimum air circulation. At the same time, the NEUTRALITE CARRY SYSTEM ensures a comfortable fit with excellent load distribution. Increased visibility and safety: The reflective prints on the backpack catch the light of car headlights and thus increase visibility in road traffic. Multifunctional attachment loops: The existing multifunctional attachment loops allow accessories such as a helmalter to be attached to the backpack. This allows additional items to be carried comfortably and safely. Scope of delivery: EVOC COMMUTE 22 backpack - AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system - NEUTRALITE SYSTEM for optimum carrying comfort - colour: black
prodImage
£142.15
£147.14
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC COMMUTE 22 backpack (bike backpack, incl. ventilation system, laptop compartment, reflective print, weight: 860 g, dimensions: 17 x 28 x 52 cm, volume: 22 l), black B0BJPV96HX
Optimised pocket management: With its compartments, the work backpack offers an optimal way to store and organise items. In addition, other features allow for versatile use in the everyday life of commuters. Maximum carrying comfort: Thanks to the AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system, the daypack allows optimum air circulation. At the same time, the NEUTRALITE CARRY SYSTEM ensures a comfortable fit with excellent load distribution. Increased visibility and safety: The reflective prints on the backpack catch the light of car headlights and thus increase visibility in road traffic. Multifunctional attachment loops: The existing multifunctional attachment loops allow accessories such as a helmalter to be attached to the backpack. This allows additional items to be carried comfortably and safely. Scope of delivery: EVOC COMMUTE 22 backpack - AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system - NEUTRALITE SYSTEM for optimum carrying comfort - colour: black
prodImage
£147.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc Commute Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Steel - 22 L EV728931
Evoc Commute Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Steel - 22 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Commute Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Steel - 22 L EV728931
Evoc Commute Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Steel - 22 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Commute Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black - 22 L EV728924
Evoc Commute Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black - 22 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Commute Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black - 22 L EV728924
Evoc Commute Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black - 22 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evoc Commute 22 Black Model 2024
Bike backpack with 22 L capacity
Main compartment opens wide for quick access
Key clip and multifunctional attachment loops for organization
Extra pockets for U-lock, glasses, or water bottle
Side quick access for laptop and phone
High wearing comfort thanks to AIR CIRCULATION back ventilation and detachable hip belt
Reflective elements for increased visibility in traffic

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Commute 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Stratos 26
£139.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Raptor 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
£144.40
Compare Prices
27 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 55
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 33 S/M
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.08
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£142.15
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel