Eglo Solo 1 table lamp (87256)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Bedside lamp, Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Steel, wood, frosted glass
• Bulb: 1 x E14, max. 60 watts
• Operation: Touch function on base and metal fixture
• Dimensions: Height 35 cm, lampshade diameter 26 cm, base diameter 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Solo 1 table lamp (87256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Solo 1 Table Lamp, 1 Bulb Table Lamp, Material: Steel, Wood, Colour: Burnished, Walnut, Glass: Satin White, Socket: E14, Includes Touch Dimmer B00SYWS48Q
This table lamp can be used individually. Whether in the office on the desk, in the bedroom on the bedside table or living room as a decorative object The white glass shade provides a pleasant light distribution The lamp can be conveniently switched on and off by touch (touch me) on the base Suitable for any dimmable bulb with E14 socket (e.g. EGLO 11648, not included). Maximum wattage 60 W. The bulb must not exceed a height of 81 mm (including socket) Dimensions: Height: 35 cm, Shade Diameter: 26 cm, Base Diameter: 13 cm
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: LED
Eglo Table lamp Solo 1, Single-Light Table lamp, Material: Steel, Wood B00SYWS48Q
This table lamp can be used individually. Whether in the office on the desk, in the bedroom on the bedside table or living room as a decorative object The white glass shade provides a pleasant light distribution The lamp can be conveniently switched on and off by touch (touch me) on the base Suitable for any dimmable bulb with E14 socket (e.g. EGLO 11648, not included). Maximum wattage 60 W. The bulb must not exceed a height of 81 mm (including socket) Dimensions: Height: 35 cm, Shade Diameter: 26 cm, Base Diameter: 13 cm
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: LED
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Steel, wood, frosted glass
Bulb: 1 x E14, max. 60 watts
Operation: Touch function on base and metal fixture
Dimensions: Height 35 cm, lampshade diameter 26 cm, base diameter 13 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Bedside lamp, Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Solo 1 table lamp (87256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
£42.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£40.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Solo 1 table lamp (87256)
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: LED
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: LED
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel