Eglo Melilla (49716)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Vintage Pendant Lamp MELILLA Ø 33cm
• Material: Steel
• Socket: E27, Light Output: 1x40W
• Dimmable: Yes, Protection Class: IP20
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 33 cm, Weight 2.05 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Melilla (49716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Melilla, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Oriental, Moroccan, Steel Pendant Lamp in Silver, Dining Table Light, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 33 cm B01NAWNBSG
The pendant lamp with a decorative lampshade made of perforated silver metal blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, oriental and Moroccan The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Diameter: 33 cm
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Melilla, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Oriental
The pendant lamp with a decorative lampshade made of perforated silver metal blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, oriental and Moroccan The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Diameter: 33 cm
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Vintage Pendant Lamp MELILLA Ø 33cm
Material: Steel
Socket: E27, Light Output: 1x40W
Dimmable: Yes, Protection Class: IP20
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 33 cm, Weight 2.05 kg
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Melilla (49716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel RS 16 L
£51.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel