Eglo Marasales floor lamp (99527)

• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Tripod floor lamp
• Material: Metal, textile
• Design: Round wire shade in brushed brass, black lamp feet
• Switch: Foot switch on the cable
• Dimensions: Height 149 cm, diameter 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Marasales floor lamp (99527)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Marasales floor lamp in textile, tripod 3032836
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tripod floor lamp
Material: Metal, textile
Design: Round wire shade in brushed brass, black lamp feet
Switch: Foot switch on the cable
Dimensions: Height 149 cm, diameter 45 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Marasales floor lamp (99527)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML003G
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£109.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Trieste Path Light (7524)
£82.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£106.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
£106.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97277)
£105.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel