Eglo Lasana (32048)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £71.90to £73.092 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• LED pendant light
• Material: chrome, plastic
• Lighting: 14 watts, 1400 lumens, warm white light
• Dimensions: height max. 100 cm, length 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lasana (32048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Pendant Lamp Lasana, Single-Flame Pendant Light, Hanging lamp Made of Aluminium, Steel, Plastic, Colour: Chrome, White B01F24DZVY
Thanks to its simple look, the lamp harmonises with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature, or young living The pendant lamp features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, or above the dining table in the dining room This product is an ambient product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; ambient products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Pendant Lamp Lasana, Single-Flame Pendant Light, Hanging lamp Made of Aluminium, Steel, Plastic, Colour: Chrome, White B01F24DZVY
Thanks to its simple look, the lamp harmonises with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature, or young living The pendant lamp features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, or above the dining table in the dining room This product is an ambient product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; ambient products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED pendant light
Material: chrome, plastic
Lighting: 14 watts, 1400 lumens, warm white light
Dimensions: height max. 100 cm, length 90 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lasana (32048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel