Eglo Brenda (98734)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Brenda (98734)
from £46.81to £53.152 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Cable Length: 1.45 m
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Protection Class: SK II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brenda (98734)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Brenda Pendant Light 1-Bulb Pendant Light Material: Steel Colour: Matt Nickel White Socket: E27 Diameter 32 cm B07ZTVLH7J
Thanks to the round, white shade, the classic pendant lamp diffuses the light wide into the room; the light looks particularly good in the living room, in the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Thanks to the simple design, the pendant light harmonises with almost any style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style The elegant mix of white and matt nickel gives this lamp a simple, classic look No bulb included; the bulbs shown are sold separately under EGLO 110033; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum wattage per socket 40 W; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 150 cm, diameter: 32 cm
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
white, matt nickel EGLO Brenda hanging light, white/nickel matt 3032818
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 Centimetre
Dimensions:H130 Centimetre
Weight:2.22 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Base:E27
Cable Length:1.45 m
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brenda (98734)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Brenda (98734)
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel