Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
from £31.991 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• LED rechargeable desk lamp made of black plastic
• Touch control, color temperature adjustment, dimmer
• Flexible adjustable lamp neck and head
• Dimensions: Height 55 cm, Diameter 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Brolini, Touch dimmable Side Table Light Made of Black Plastic, Battery-Operated Desk lamp, Cordless Office and Bedroom Lighting, Warm-Cool White B0BGPHC66Z
The night light made of black plastic with a touch function, colour temperature change and dimmer fits seamlessly into the trends such as modern and minimalism; The desk lamp is equipped with a practical pen holder that can also be used as a smartphone holder The reading lamp with a built-in rechargeable battery provides practical lighting wherever it is needed and can be recharged using the supplied USB cable The office lamp can be conveniently switched on and off and step-dimmed by touching the “Touch Me” area on the lamp base; The light colour can be individually adjusted from warm white to neutral white to cool white The timeless table light fixture provides optimal light at your workplace – whether in the office or in the home office; Thanks to the bendable luminaire neck and flexible spot light, the light incidence can be individually aligned on the table Dimensions: height: 55 cm/ 21.7 in, diameter: 15 cm/ 5.9 in; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED rechargeable desk lamp made of black plastic
Touch control, color temperature adjustment, dimmer
Flexible adjustable lamp neck and head
Dimensions: Height 55 cm, Diameter 15 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel