Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
from £71.962 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: seagrass weave
• Style: Boho, Nature
• Lighting effect: play of light and shadow
• Bulb: E27 socket, max. 40 watts
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 30 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Best Prices
£87.85
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Aycliffe, Ceiling Light Fitting in Boho Design, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Natural Seagrass, E27 Socket B0BGMBM2NP
The pendant ceiling light fixture features a natural wicker lampshade made from sea grass and blends in stylishly with trends such as boho and nature When the unusual hanging ceiling lamp is switched on, the braided elements of the light shade create a fascinating interplay of light and shadow Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 30 cm/ 11.8 in
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
natural rattan, black EGLO Aycliffe pendant light, rattan lampshade, Ø 30 cm 10001803
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: seagrass weave
Style: Boho, Nature
Lighting effect: play of light and shadow
Bulb: E27 socket, max. 40 watts
Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 30 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel