Eglo Gorosiba Pendant Light (98753)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £128.901 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Lampshades made of smoky black transparent glass
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, length 85 cm, width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Gorosiba Pendant Light (98753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, black-transparent EGLO Gorosiba hanging light, black, length 85 cm, steel/glass, 3-bulb 10039772
Gorosiba 3-bulb pendant light with smoked glass lampshades - long The Gorosiba hanging light combines both elegance and functionality in its design to bathe living spaces such as the living room, dining room or kitchen in an atmospheric light. The combination of black steel and black transparent glass reflects the fascination with light and its effect on the room. With three light sources, Gorosiba provides balanced lighting that envelops the room in a cosy atmosphere and can also increase productivity. Gorosiba - a hanging light that not only illuminates but also inspires - externally dimmable
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Lampshades made of smoky black transparent glass
Dimensions: height 110 cm, length 85 cm, width 15 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Gorosiba Pendant Light (98753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel