Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43605)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £141.091 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Light
• Material: Steel, brushed brass
• Lampshades: 3 cylindrical shades
• Socket: E27, max. 3 x 40 W
• Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, brass EGLO Hanging light Dellow, length 88 cm, black/brass-coloured, 3-bulb 10032112
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Light
Material: Steel, brushed brass
Lampshades: 3 cylindrical shades
Socket: E27, max. 3 x 40 W
Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel