Eglo Carlton (49259)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £26.84to £49.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Light Eglo Vintage Trend
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: Suspension 110 cm, Lampshade Diameter 31 cm
• Suitable for bulbs with E27 base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton (49259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Ceiling Light in Mint Steel, Dining and Living Room Hanging Lighting, E27 Socket B00O59URM8
The hanging light fixture with its wire mesh lamp shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The simple designed suspended luminaire is particularly eye catching and is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the living room, in the kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, diameter: 31 cm/ 12.2 inches
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mint, black EGLO Carlton hanging light, vintage, mint green Ø 31cm 3031866
Carlton - a pendant lamp with trendy color concept and effective lighting effect Filigree metal struts in diamond shape form the shade of this gem of a pendant lamp. The mint-colored wire frame surrounding the lamp not only creates a particularly colorful look, but at the same time creates a unique light image, which is created by the shadow formation of the individual metal struts when switched on. But also the rope suspension, to which the metal basket and the E27 socket are attached, contrasts wonderfully with the rest of the lamp, because it is in contrast to the shade in black.
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Light Eglo Vintage Trend
Material: Metal
Dimensions: Suspension 110 cm, Lampshade Diameter 31 cm
Suitable for bulbs with E27 base
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton (49259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£26.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fox (92873)
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£26.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel