Eglo Bulciago pendant light (39673)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £124.901 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Bulciago pendant light (39673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black and transparent / black Stars of Light Bulciago hanging light, black/clear, Ø 25 cm 10055397
Stars of Light Bulciago Hanging Light – Elegance meets versatile lighting design The Stars of Light Bulciago hanging light combines modern design with high-quality materials. Crafted from sturdy steel and clear glass, it adds a stylish touch to any room. The combination of black and transparent finishes gives the light a timeless elegance that blends harmoniously with various interior styles. Whether in the living room, dining room or kitchen – this light becomes an eye-catcher and creates a pleasant atmosphere. Thanks to the ability to individually adjust the brightness via an external dimmer, the hanging light offers flexibility for different lighting needs. From mood lighting to functional light – the Bulciago adapts to any situation. With its modern style and well-thought-out functionality, it is the ideal choice for sophisticated interior designs.
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Bulciago pendant light (39673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel