Eglo Brenda (31666)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: metal, plastic
• Height adjustable
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brenda (31666)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Brenda, Single-Flame Hanging lamp, Pendant Light Made of Metal and Plastic, Dining Table lamp in Black and Copper, Hanging Living Room lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 43 cm B011KP66P6
The pendant lamp with a lampshade made of black metal and copper-coloured inner sides fits seamlessly into the modern trend The pendant light features a futuristic design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining area above the dining table Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 43 cm
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
Eglo Pendant Light Brenda, Single-Flame Hanging lamp B011KP66P6
The pendant lamp with a lampshade made of black metal and copper-coloured inner sides fits seamlessly into the modern trend The pendant light features a futuristic design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining area above the dining table Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 43 cm
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
EGLO Brenda - a height-adjustable hanging light 3031753
Height-adjustable Brenda hanging light in black/copper The Brenda hanging light stands out thanks to its design and flexibility. The hanging light's lampshade has been fashioned in tiers of steel: the upper side is a matt black colour, whilst the underside comes in a stylish copper tone. This combination helps to create a unique light effect. The spiral cable means that the Brenda hanging light can be hung at various heights – the maximum cable length is 110 cm. The Brenda hanging light cuts a fine figure, especially above kitchen tables or bars: After all, if it is in the way, it can be simply pushed upwards.
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: metal, plastic
Height adjustable
Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 43 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brenda (31666)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£59.16
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (44081)
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£82.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel