Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
from £56.812 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Base Light Basalgo-Z
• Material: Stainless Steel, Plastic
• Light Colors: Warm White, Neutral White, Cool White, RGB
• Control: App, Bluetooth, ZigBee 3.0, Voice Assistants
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Best Prices
£105.60
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Connect.z LED Outdoor lamp Post Basalgo-z, smart Home Bollard Light, app and Alexa Voice Control, Made of Stainless Steel in Black, IP44, 45 m, Warm White-Cold White, RGB B0BL6WKKHC
The garden lighting consists of a black stainless steel base combined with a transparent plastic head and an internal white plastic cylinder; the included Smart Home E27 bulb can be controlled via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099) and enables access to additional comfort functions such as dimming, timer, presence simulation and many more Thanks to ZigBee 3.0 technology, the splash-proof outdoor lamp (IP44) can be controlled by voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and the light can be switched on or off while on the move; control via app from home does not require a hub and is also possible offline Dimensions: Height: 45 cm, diameter: 10.5 cm; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO connect Basalgo-Z LED pedestal light, black 10015242
Basalgo-Z LED base luminaire with smart light sourceThe Basalgo-Z base luminaire is supplied with a light source from the connect.Z Smart Home range. It is made of painted stainless steel and a plastic diffuser. The light can be controlled via the free AwoX Home Control app and presence simulations, timer functions and much more can be set. It is controlled via Bluetooth and ZigBee 3.0 so that it can also be controlled via compatible voice assistants. It can also be controlled via the separately available remote control.
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Base Light Basalgo-Z
Material: Stainless Steel, Plastic
Light Colors: Warm White, Neutral White, Cool White, RGB
Control: App, Bluetooth, ZigBee 3.0, Voice Assistants
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel