Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900504)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £46.92to £53.152 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp
• Material: Wood, Steel
• Design: Round, elongated lampshade made of black wooden slats
• Lighting: Cozy interplay of light and shadow
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 26 cm, Weight 0.907 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Bajazzara, Scandinavian Design Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Wood and Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM8T39K
The hanging dining table lamp with its round, elongated lampshade made of black wooden slats, the black textile cable and the same colour metal canopy blends seamlessly into modern interior styles The natural pendant lamp in a clean Skandi look offers homely lighting for any room - whether in the living room, bedroom or dining room above the dining table When the unusual wooden lamp is switched on, the slats of the wooden shade create a fascinating play of light and shade Bulb not included; the bulb shown is available separately under Eglo 110052; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 Watt; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 110 cm, diameter: 26 cm
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
EGLO Bajazzara pendant light, one cage shade, black 10001915
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp
Material: Wood, Steel
Design: Round, elongated lampshade made of black wooden slats
Lighting: Cozy interplay of light and shadow
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 26 cm, Weight 0.907 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£52.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
£45.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel