Eglo Almeida 1 (98588)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £122.20to £165.332 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Light ALMEIDA 1
• Material: Metal, Textile
• Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Width 255 mm, Length 1200 mm
• Bulb Type: E14, max. 5x25W, dimmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Almeida 1 (98588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Pendant Lamp Almeida 1, 5 Bulbs Fabric Pendant Light, Steel and Fabric, Colour: Black, Grey, White, Socket: E14, L: 1200 mm (47.2") B07VJ8NBYW
The fabric lampshades give your rooms a cozy atmosphere, whether in the living room, kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Thanks to the simple design, the hanging lamp harmonizes with almost every style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style The bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately under EGLO 110169 These hanging ceiling lights are suitable for any bulb with E14 base ,maximum wattage per socket 25W; Dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), length: 120 cm (47.2")
prodImage
£122.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Eglo Pendant Lamp Almeida 1, 5 Bulbs Fabric Pendant Light, Steel and Fabric, Colour: Black, Grey, White, Socket: E14, L: 1200 Mm (47.2 inch)
Eglo Pendant Lamp Almeida 1, 5 Bulbs Fabric Pendant Light, Steel and Fabric, Colour: Black, Grey, White, Socket: E14, L: 1200 Mm (47.2 inch) ...
prodImage
£165.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Light ALMEIDA 1
Material: Metal, Textile
Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Width 255 mm, Length 1200 mm
Bulb Type: E14, max. 5x25W, dimmable
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Almeida 1 (98588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£122.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£165.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel